Fall Frenzy — 2026 Season — Race #1

Eldora Speedway • SOF 3729 • 50 laps

PRACTICE

Pos.CarDriverStartLapsLedInc.Best LapPoints
197Tylor Clemann—180415.6265s
2017Logan Roark—160415.6841s
324Kolton Snyder—160415.7078s
483Josh Smith7—130615.7307s
547Joshua Dyer2—120215.7400s
657Jim Reavis—160415.7435s
79Brad Almond—180215.7568s
807Tyler Bickford—130415.7572s
912Devon Fernandez—150015.7723s
1055Elliott O'Neal—200015.7828s
113Cody Conner—130415.7925s
1296Torrey J Boyd—150215.8068s
1317Zachary Mietzner—110215.8128s
148Tyler Jackson3—120015.8151s
1516Baily Cardwell—70215.8353s
1648Nate Wemhoff—110815.8462s
1767Bradley White6—150215.8568s
1827Jordan Coblentz2—120015.8639s
1911Galen Hainline—150215.8644s
2030Michael Menees—70015.9404s
2144Julian Shanks—120216.0112s
2289Allen Burgan2—130016.0679s
2305Randy O'Neal—70216.1058s
2409Jarrod Stanley—70416.2282s

QUALIFY

Pos.CarDriverStartLapsLedInc.Best LapPoints
167Bradley White6—20015.9968s20
217Zachary Mietzner—20016.0031s19
307Tyler Bickford—20016.0176s18
424Kolton Snyder—20016.0295s17
527Jordan Coblentz2—20016.0551s16
68Tyler Jackson3—20016.0634s15
712Devon Fernandez—20016.0821s14
897Tylor Clemann—20016.0845s13
93Cody Conner—20016.0882s12
10017Logan Roark—20016.0888s11
1183Josh Smith7—20016.1176s10
129Brad Almond—20016.1384s9
1348Nate Wemhoff—20016.1460s8
1416Baily Cardwell—20016.1472s7
1509Jarrod Stanley—20016.1761s6
1630Michael Menees—20016.1775s5
1755Elliott O'Neal—20016.2067s4
1889Allen Burgan2—20216.2225s3
1905Randy O'Neal—20016.2230s2
2047Joshua Dyer2—10016.2460s1
2144Julian Shanks—20016.2651s0
2257Jim Reavis—20016.2782s0
2311Galen Hainline—20016.2905s0
2496Torrey J Boyd—20016.3152s0

HEAT 1

Pos.CarDriverStartLapsLedInc.Best LapPoints
1017Logan Roark—88016.0445s10
212Devon Fernandez180016.0151s7
367Bradley White6380016.0889s5
430Michael Menees580016.0348s4
557Jim Reavis780016.0629s3
648Nate Wemhoff480416.1212s-2
705Randy O'Neal680016.1973s1
824Kolton Snyder280216.2404s-2

HEAT 2

Pos.CarDriverStartLapsLedInc.Best LapPoints
197Tylor Clemann181015.9791s10
227Jordan Coblentz2287016.0993s7
316Baily Cardwell480016.0441s5
455Elliott O'Neal580016.0821s4
547Joshua Dyer2680016.1947s3
617Zachary Mietzner380016.1068s2
711Galen Hainline780016.3531s1
883Josh Smith7—70016.1204s0

HEAT 3

Pos.CarDriverStartLapsLedInc.Best LapPoints
18Tyler Jackson3282016.0703s10
29Brad Almond—86016.1460s7
307Tyler Bickford380016.1607s5
43Cody Conner180016.3041s4
596Torrey J Boyd780016.1473s3
689Allen Burgan2580016.3632s2
744Julian Shanks680016.3958s1
809Jarrod Stanley480216.3463s-2

CONSOLATION

B-Main transfers detected: 5
Pos.CarDriverStartLapsLedInc.Best LapPoints
117Zachary Mietzner TRANSFER196216.2425s-2
248Nate Wemhoff TRANSFER—91416.3648s-4
324Kolton Snyder TRANSFER690216.4018s-2
483Josh Smith7 TRANSFER790616.4522s-6
505Randy O'Neal TRANSFER390216.4172s-2
644Julian Shanks590416.4968s106
789Allen Burgan2290216.4987s108
809Jarrod Stanley890416.4603s106
911Galen Hainline481216.4761s108

WARMUP

Pos.CarDriverStartLapsLedInc.Best LapPoints
116Baily Cardwell—60215.6978s
28Tyler Jackson3—140215.7092s
324Kolton Snyder—200215.7488s
448Nate Wemhoff—180015.7700s
597Tylor Clemann—230215.7988s
607Tyler Bickford—200015.8440s
796Torrey J Boyd—70015.8451s
847Joshua Dyer2—190215.8481s
9017Logan Roark—220415.8656s
103Cody Conner—100415.8670s
1155Elliott O'Neal—200415.8789s
1212Devon Fernandez—220215.8910s
1383Josh Smith7—50815.9118s
149Brad Almond—170015.9146s
1527Jordan Coblentz2—230215.9196s
1657Jim Reavis—210215.9491s
1767Bradley White6—210215.9584s
1830Michael Menees—200215.9814s
1917Zachary Mietzner—40416.1169s
2005Randy O'Neal—120216.2001s

FEATURE

Pos.CarDriverStartLapsLedInc.Best LapPoints
197Tylor Clemann1507216.1712s148
247Joshua Dyer213500416.2391s140
307Tyler Bickford8500016.1846s141
416Baily Cardwell7500416.2173s134
517Zachary Mietzner15500016.3202s135
68Tyler Jackson325041416.1976s128
727Jordan Coblentz24500216.2844s128
89Brad Almond5500616.2126s122
912Devon Fernandez3500216.2651s124
103Cody Conner11500216.4300s122
1148Nate Wemhoff16500216.4203s120
1283Josh Smith718500016.3110s121
1324Kolton Snyder17500616.2438s114
1457Jim Reavis12500216.2460s117
1567Bradley White66500416.2178s114
1696Torrey J Boyd14500016.4437s117
1730Michael Menees9500216.3767s114
1805Randy O'Neal19480216.3703s113
1955Elliott O'Neal10481216.4399s113
20017Logan Roark—451616.2867s109

Dirt Series Points

Pos.DriverQual.HeatB-MainA-MainBonusTotal
1Tylor Clemann Fastest Lap131001482173
2Tyler Bickford18501410164
3Tyler Jackson3 Most Laps Led151001282155
4Zachary Mietzner192-21350154
5Jordan Coblentz216701280151
6Joshua Dyer2 Hard Charger1301405149
7Baily Cardwell7501340146
8Devon Fernandez14701240145
9Bradley White620501140139
10Brad Almond9701220138
11Cody Conner12401220138
12Logan Roark111001090130
13Kolton Snyder17-2-21140127
14Josh Smith100-61210125
15Michael Menees5401140123
16Nate Wemhoff8-2-41200122
17Elliott O'Neal4401130121
18Torrey J Boyd0301170120
19Jim Reavis0301170120
20Randy O'Neal21-21130114
21Allen Burgan23210800113
22Jarrod Stanley6-210600110
23Galen Hainline0110800109
24Julian Shanks0110600107
25John Doe0000100100